Eduk8ers are ESN volunteers or alumni that attended and successfully completed an Eduk8 Starter, and received an endorsement from the external trainers/mentors to join the pool of Eduk8ers. They are able to deliver a 3-hour workshop on the national level of ESN.

To see the detailed competences of Eduk8ers, please check the Eduk8ers competence checklist through this link.

ESN AUSTRIA

Jakob Salvenmoser
Johanna Ginter
Laura Häner
Paul Kratzwald

Verena Waidacher

ESN BELGIUM

Carmen Mazijn
Florence Mierzwa
Mara Bauwens
Naomi Beaux
 

ESN CROATIA

Alan Vozila
Carla Dobravac Sošić
Igor Pavlić

 

ESN CYPRUS

Kyriaki Rousou



 

ESN CZECH REPUBLIC

Jan Hrubý 
Jan Lukačevič
Monika Lazarová

Radka Nováková
Tereza Vlasakova

 

ESN DENMARK

David Milo
Julie Lindskov Jensen
Merel Hadderingh
Michael Truelsen


 

ESN ESTONIA

Aivar Joorik
Elina Goman
Karoli Kõiv

Liina Reimann


 

ESN FINLAND

Henry Rauhanen
Lina Muncyte
Marjut Jalkanen
Mikael Skrabb
Mikko Hyvärinen

Pablo Guillerna Franco
Petra Hannus

ESN FRANCE

Corentin Hurte
Mickaël Golinski



 

ESN GERMANY

Dorothee Staudt
Florian Heinrichs
Linda Bücking
Natalia Zindrou
Stefanie Rieger

ESN GREECE

Konstantina Chouta
Panagiota Stavropoulou
Sakis Anastasopoulos
Vagelis Tsoumas

 

ESN HUNGARY

Réka Jakab
Tekla Sára Soós
Zita Karacson

Zsuzsa Baráth
 

ESN ITALY

Angela Gambioli
Giulia Gaino
Giulia Rosa D'Amico
Joan De Monte







 

ESN LITHUANIA

Indre Surgelyte
Jolita Lapinskaite
Karolis Kriuka
Lina Kvizikevičiūtė
Tautvydas Utyra
Tomas Tamulevičius






 

ESN THE NETHERLANDS

Paulien Korsten
Stephan van de Ven









 

ESN POLAND

Agata Lech
Ania Burtan

Anna Orkisz 
Jacek Rakiej
Kacper Olczyk

Karol Mroziński
Karolina Rutkowska
Kasia Pasierbiewicz
Magda Jarmołowicz
Paweł Pankowicz
Robert Banet
Wojtek Maślak

ESN PORTUGAL

Inês Sá
João Pinto
Nour Machlah
Patrícia Gonçalves
Sofia Baêta

ESN ROMANIA

Claudia Petruse
Diana Vranau
Miruna Iliescu

 

ESN SERBIA

Milica Andric
Tijana Stojanović


 

ESN SPAIN

Carlota Sola
Marc Cardús Garcia
Mireia Guix

 

ESN SWEDEN

Andre Fontes
Dominik Selzer
Jennifer Carlsson
Julia Peter

ESN SWITZERLAND

Tomas Kracmer


 

ESN TURKEY

Yurtsever Tamer Seval


 

ESN UK

Meriel Smith