Eduk8ers are ESN volunteers or alumni that attended and successfully completed an Eduk8 Starter, and received an endorsement from the external trainers/mentors to join the pool of Eduk8ers. They are able to deliver a 3-hour workshop on the national level of ESN.

To see the detailed competences of Eduk8ers, please check the Eduk8ers competence checklist through this link.

ESN AUSTRIA

Jakob Salvenmoser
Johanna Ginter
Laura Häner
Paul Kratzwald
Verena Waidacher
Claudia Werle
Mario Faber

ESN BELGIUM

Carmen Mazijn
Florence Mierzwa
Mara Bauwens
Naomi Beaux
Deborah Thiry


 

ESN CROATIA

Alan Vozila
Carla Dobravac Sošić
Igor Pavlić




 

ESN CYPRUS

Kyriaki Rousou





 

ESN CZECH REPUBLIC

Jan Hrubý 
Jan Lukačevič
Monika Lazarová
Radka Nováková
Tereza Vlasakova
Tereza Kadlecová
Margarita Kuvaldina
Terezia Kulikova


 

ESN DENMARK

David Milo
Julie Lindskov Jensen
Merel Hadderingh
Michael Truelsen
Laura Kohl





 

ESN ESTONIA

Aivar Joorik
Elina Goman
Karoli Kõiv
Liina Reimann






 

ESN FINLAND

Henry Rauhanen
Lina Muncyte
Marjut Jalkanen
Mikael Skrabb
Mikko Hyvärinen
Pablo Guillerna Franco
Petra Hannus
Petri Hautamäki
Tomi Tamminen

 

ESN FRANCE

Corentin Hurte
Valentin Dupouey Sterdyniak
Manon Garcia
Mathilde Lafage

Richard Greco

 

ESN GERMANY

Dorothee Staudt
Natalia Zindrou
Stefanie Rieger
Tobias Vornholt



 

ESN GREECE

Konstantina Chouta
Panagiota Stavropoulou
Sakis Anastasopoulos
Vagelis Tsoumas
Thomas Pappas


 

ESN HUNGARY

Réka Jakab
Tekla Sára Soós
Zita Karacson
Zsuzsa Baráth
Daniel Zsiros
Flora Bajnay
Dorottya Kardos

Zsuzsanna Szugyiczki

ESN ITALY

Angela Gambioli
Giulia Gaino
Giulia Rosa D'Amico
Joan De Monte
Alberto Spatola
Nour El Kholy









 

ESN LITHUANIA

Indre Surgelyte
Jolita Lapinskaite
Karolis Kriuka
Lina Kvizikevičiūtė
Tautvydas Utyra
Tomas Tamulevičius
Daina Petrauskaitė








 

ESN THE NETHERLANDS

Paulien Korsten
Stephan van de Ven
Jasmin Mathea




 







 

ESN POLAND

Agata Lech
Ania Burtan
Anna Orkisz 
Jacek Rakiej
Kacper Olczyk
Karol Mroziński
Karolina Rutkowska
Kasia Pasierbiewicz
Magda Jarmołowicz
Paweł Pankowicz
Robert Banet
Wojtek Maślak
Anna Kawalec
Katarzyna Udała
Mateusz Panfiłowicz

ESN PORTUGA

Inês Sá
João Pinto
Nour Machlah
Patrícia Gonçalves
Sofia Baêta

ESN ROMANIA

Claudia Petruse
Diana Vranau
Miruna Iliescu

Raluca Mocanu
 

ESN SERBIA

Milica Andric
Tijana Stojanović



 

ESN SPAIN

Carlota Sola
Marc Cardús Garcia
Mireia Guix

Ilaria Traverso
 

ESN SWEDEN

Andre Fontes
Dominik Selzer
Jennifer Carlsson
Julia Peter
Mary Wardak
Joel Nilsson
Taja Haj

ESN SWITZERLAND

Tomas Kracmer
Théa Jean-Petit-Matile




 

ESN TURKEY

Yurtsever Tamer Seval





 

ESN UK

Meriel Smith